Lista zgłoszonych (zapisanych) do Słonecznego Biegu.

 

LP. NR IMIĘ NAZWISKO ROCZNIK MIEJSCOWOŚĆ OPŁACONO
1 847 Jerzy Baran 1998 Radom ZWOL.
2   Hubert Bednarczyk 1995 Radom ZWOL.
3 892 Natalia Bielecka 1998 Jedlińsk ZWOL.
4   Zbigniew Bielecki 1982 Warka NIE
5 868 Beata Błaszczyk 1998 Radom ZWOL.
6   Paweł Bokotko 1996 Radom ZWOL.
7 204 Hanna Borkowska 1957 Radom TAK
8 205 Jerzy Borkowski 1951 Radom TAK
9 852 Justyna Borowska 1998 Jedlińsk ZWOL.
10   Mariusz Boruch 1986 Radom NIE
11   Iwona Boruch 1984 Radom NIE
12 41 Paweł Bródka 1974 RADOM NIE
13   Piotr Budziński 1993 Radom TAK
14   Damian Burzyński 1998 Małęczyn ZWOL.
15 947 Natalia Cheda 1996 Radom ZWOL.
16 925 Martyna Chmiel 1996 Radom ZWOL.
17 952 Bartosz Chmielak 1996 Radom ZWOL.
18 184 Andrzej Chmielecki 1967 Radom TAK
19 847 Natalia Chojnacka 1999 Jedlanka ZWOL.
20   Patryk Chojnacki 1997 Kiedrzyn ZWOL.
21   Mateusz Cholewa 2000 Radom ZWOL.
22   Kacper Cholewa 2004 Radom ZWOL.
23 117 Bartosz Czarnecki 1988 Radom TAK
24 842 Jakub Czarnota 1999 Sadek ZWOL.
25   Katarzyna Czekaj 1986 Radom TAK
26 861 Bartosz Dec 2000 Radom ZWOL.
27 194 Paulina Denis 1992 Radom TAK
28 194 Paulina Denis 1992 Radom NIE
29   Mateusz Dębski 1998 Radom ZWOL.
30   Daniel Dulski 1992 Lubliniec NIE
31   Izabela Fortuna 2000 Radom ZWOL.
32   Konrad Frysztak 1986 Radom NIE
33 240 Magdalena Fularska-Pacholczak 1985 Radom TAK
34 89 John Gabrovic 1966 Warszawa TAK
35 88 Bogi Gabrovic 1972 Warszawa TAK
36 889 Lucas Gabrovic 2000 Warszawa ZWOL.
37 890 Benjamin Gabrovic 2002 Warszawa ZWOL.
38   Maciej Giermakowski 1997 Radom ZWOL.
39 876 NATALIA GOSPODARCZYK 1999 RADOM TAK
40 656 Gabriela Goździk 2002 Radom ZWOL.
41 760 Mariusz Goździk 1968 Radom NIE
42 894 Klaudia Górka 1998 Jedlińsk ZWOL.
43 703 Dorota Górska 1984 Radom TAK
44 865 Martyna Górska 1998 Warszawa ZWOL.
45   Tomasz Gregorek 1986 Radom NIE
46 851 Patrycja Gryz 1998 Janki ZWOL.
47 848 Adrianna Jakubowska 1999 Jedlińsk ZWOL.
48 86 Mateusz Janiec 1980 Józefosław TAK
49   Michał Jaworski 1993 Radom NIE
50   Marek Jóźwik 1974 Radom NIE
51 856 Daria Jurczak 1999 Kępiny ZWOL.
52 179 Łukasz Kaim 1980 Radom NIE
53   Łukasz Kaim 1980 Radom NIE
54 873 Joanna Kalinowska 2000 Radom ZWOL.
55 943 Daria Kamińska 1997 Radom ZWOL.
56 246 Tatiana Kaplińska 1976 Radom TAK
57 245 Tomasz Kapliński 1977 Radom TAK
58 185 Krzysztof Kapusta 1977 Radom TAK
59 850 Dominika Kapusta 1998 Janki ZWOL.
60 223 Julita Kapusta 1989 Janki NIE
61 199 MONIKA KĘPSKA 1977 RADOM TAK
62 200 DOMINIK KĘPSKI 1976 RADOM TAK
63 957 Jakub Kiełczewski 1996 Radom ZWOL.
64 46 Magdalena Kołodziejczak 1979 Radom NIE
65 967 Tobiasz Korwin-Pawłowski 1996 Radom ZWOL.
66   Klaudia Kotańska 1995 Skarżysko-Kamienna TAK
67 849 Marcin Kowalczyk 1998 Stary Kadlub ZWOL.
68 757 Marcin Kowański 1973 KOŹMIN WLKP NIE
69   Maciej Kozioł 1997 Kamińsk ZWOL.
70   Tadeusz Kraska 1949 Radom NIE
71   Patryk Krawczyk 1996 Radom ZWOL.
72 928 Patryk Król 1996 Radom ZWOL.
73   MARIA KRYZA 2005 MAŁĘCZYN ZWOL.
74   MATEUSZ KRYZA 2007 MAŁĘCZYN ZWOL.
75 36 Rafał Kryza 1975 Małęczyn NIE
76 843 Katarzyna Kuźdub 1999 Gąsawy ZWOL.
77 217 Piotr Kuźdub 1990 Gąsawy TAK
78 216 Robert Kuźdub 1993 Gąsawy TAK
79   Arkadiusz Kwandrans 1991 Budy Niemianowskie NIE
80   Kacper Lesiak 1998 Radom ZWOL.
81   Norbert Łojek 1987 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TAK
82 193 Ewa Ługowska 1962 Radom NIE
83 193 Ewa Ługowska 1962 Radom TAK
84 195 Marcin Ługowski 1992 Radom NIE
85 195 Marcin Ługowski 1992 Radom TAK
86   Beniamin Machnio 2000 Radom ZWOL.
87 959 Bartosz Makowski 1996 Radom ZWOL.
88   Krzysztof Małek 1985 Radom TAK
89   Weronika Marek 1995 Iłża ZWOL.
90 949 Wojciech Marynowski 1996 Małęczyn ZWOL.
91 99 Paulina Maślak 1990 Radom TAK
92 87 Tomasz Michalczyk 1984 Szczecin TAK
93 903 Magdalena Młynarczyk 1996 Gulin ZWOL.
94   Karol Mortka 1978 Radom NIE
95   Julita Mortka 1984 Radom NIE
96 210 Tomasz Myśliński 1978 Radom NIE
97 224 Paweł Niklewski 1983 Radom TAK
98   Przemysław Nowak 1984 Radom TAK
99   Małgorzata Nowicka 1996 Radom ZWOL.
100 201 Michał Nowotnik 1979 Raadom NIE
101   katarzyna Okaj 1991 radom NIE
102   Oktawian Bonifacy Okrój 2009 Radom ZWOL.
103   Dariusz Orczykowski 1967 Radom NIE
104   Michał Orlik 2000 Radom ZWOL.
105   Marlena Orlik 2001 Radom ZWOL.
106   Sebastian Orlik 1975 Radom NIE
107   Agnieszka Orlik 1974 Radom NIE
108 243 Rafał Pajączek 1974 Pionki TAK
109 244 Kamila Pajączek 1977 Pionki TAK
110 221 Daniel Pańkowski 1991 Radom TAK
111 222 Leszek Pańkowski 1966 Radom TAK
112 964 Dominik Pańkowski 1997 Radom ZWOL.
113 6 Maria Piękoś 1980 Radom NIE
114 879 Emilia Płatos 1998 Radom ZWOL.
115 198 Katarzyna Podsiadła 1993 Radom TAK
116   Andrzej Połoński 1966 Radom TAK
117 254 Teresa Prasek 1972 Białobrzegi TAK
118   Adam Prażmowski 1989 Radom TAK
119   Agnieszka Prokop 1974 Radom NIE
120   Justyna Prygiel 1982 Radom NIE
121 874 Aleksandra Rejmer 2000 Radom ZWOL.
122 177 Alicja Rojecka 1975 Radom NIE
123 857 Kinga Romanowska 1999 Jedlanka ZWOL.
124 945 Michał Seremak 1996 Janów ZWOL.
125 118 Joanna Sikora 1989 Radom TAK
126 2 Karol Skoczylas 1978 Warszawa TAK
127   Karol Skoczylas 1978 Warszawa NIE
128   Sebastian Sławiński 1991 Zdziechów NIE
129   Adam Sobczyk 1997 Radom ZWOL.
130   Grzegorz Sobieraj 1995 Łępin ZWOL.
131   Grzegorz Sobieraj 1995 Łępin ZWOL.
132 196 Aleksandra Stachurska 1977 Radom TAK
133   Artur Standowicz 1972 Radom TAK
134 929 Filip Styczyński 1996 Cerekiew ZWOL.
135   Patryk Szatan 1999 Stara Błotnica ZWOL.
136   Mariusz Szoda 1983 Radom NIE
137 870 Kacper Szulęcki 2000 Radom ZWOL.
138 965 Weronika Szwed 1997 Radom ZWOL.
139 951 Przemysław Szymczyk 1995 Radom ZWOL.
140 846 Jakub Świątek 2000 Radom ZWOL.
141   Sławomir Tomaszewski 1972 Jedlnia Letnisko NIE
142   Patryk Trzos 2006 Radom ZWOL.
143   Kinga Trzos 2007 Radom ZWOL.
144   Jakub Trzos 2010 Radom ZWOL.
145 897 Paweł Ukleja 1997 Radom ZWOL.
146 893 Paulina Walczak 1998 Jedlińsk ZWOL.
147 960 Anna Walewska 1996 Radom ZWOL.
148   Adam Waniek 2002 Małęczyn Nowy ZWOL.
149 902 Piotr Warchoł 1996 Małęczyń ZWOL.
150 895 Wiktoria Warda 1998 Jedlińsk ZWOL.
151 39 Karolina Waśniewska 1980 Radom TAK
152 877 Mateusz Wilk 1999 Sadków ZWOL.
153   Aleksy Wlazło 2003 Małęczyn Nowy ZWOL.
154   Aleksandra Wlazło 2005 Małęczyn Nowy ZWOL.
155   Ewelina Wlazło 1984 Małęczyn Nowy TAK
156   Damian Włodek 1983 Radom NIE
157 869 Bartek Wojciechowski 2000 Radom ZWOL.
158 236 Sławomir Wojcieszek 1984 Radom TAK
159 34 Rafał Wojtuniak 1979 Małęczyn NIE
160   Paulina Wojtuniak 2001 Małęczyn ZWOL.
161   Kamil Woźniak 1975 Radom NIE
162 958 Bartłomiej Wójcik 1996 Radom ZWOL.
163   Izabela Ziółko 2000 Radom ZWOL.
164   Karol Zmysłowski 1996 Radom ZWOL.
165   Filip Wnuk 2000 Radom ZWOL.
166   Adrianna Grochala 1995 Radom ZWOL.
167   Wiktor Balcerek 2001 Małęczyń ZWOL.
168   Natalia Kowalczyk 1995 Jedlińsk ZWOL.
169   Szymon Skoczylas 1985 Radom NIE
170   Monika Rdzanek 1990 Radom NIE
171   Mateusz Rdzanek 2000 Radom ZWOL.
172   Krzysztof Marzec 1975 Warszawa NIE
173   Monika Nogaj 1997 Radom ZWOL.
174   Kordian Burzyński 1997 Małęczyn ZWOL.
175   Kuba Marczewski 1997 Radom ZWOL.
176   Marta Marczewska 1999 Radom ZWOL.
177   Iwona Marczewska 1969 Radom NIE
178   Łukasz Pochylski 1984 Radom NIE
179   Adam Ożóg 1976 Dębica NIE
180   Adrianna Grochala 1995 Radom ZWOL.
181   GOR STRUZIK 1995 RADOM ZWOL.
182   Mateusz Malczewski 2010 Radom ZWOL.
183   Julia Malczewska 2006 Radom ZWOL.
184   Jarosław Węgliński 1997 Zwoleń ZWOL.
185   Krzysztof Pluta 1999 Radom ZWOL.
© 2013 BIEGAMY.RADOM.PL